Live Vysledky : Livescore

Pondělí, 23, 2017   --:--:-- (Europe/Prague)
Follow Real Sociedad - Deportiu Espanyol right now live.
20:00
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
9
Deportiu Espanyol
Espanyol
14
21:00
Deportivo La Coruña
Dep. La Coruna
15
: -
Girona FC
Girona FC
17
    Tabulka Liga BBVA
01.
(01.)
25
+23
26:03
08-01-00
09
2:0
02.
(02.)
21
+15
25:10
06-03-00
09
4:0
03.
(03.)
20
+11
18:07
06-02-01
09
3:0
04.
(04.)
19
+09
14:05
05-04-00
09
1:0
05.
(05.)
17
+05
08:03
05-02-02
09
1:0
06.
(06.)
16
+05
15:10
05-01-03
09
4:0
07.
(08.)
16
+02
19:17
05-01-03
09
2:0
08.
(07.)
16
+01
09:08
05-01-03
09
0:4
09.
(09.)
13
+01
19:18
04-01-04
09
0:1
10.
(14.)
12
-03
08:11
03-03-03
09
1:0
11.
(10.)
11
+04
18:14
03-02-04
09
0:1
12.
(11.)
11
+00
10:10
03-02-04
09
0:1
13.
(12.)
11
-02
09:11
02-05-02
09
1:1
14.
(13.)
09
+01
11:10
02-03-04
09
1:1
15.
(15.)
08
-07
09:16
02-02-04
08
21:00
16.
(16.)
07
-17
03:20
02-01-06
09
0:3
17.
(17.)
06
-06
07:13
01-03-04
08
21:00
18.
(18.)
06
-15
07:22
02-00-07
09
0:4
19.
(19.)
03
-11
03:14
01-00-08
09
0:2
20.
(20.)
01
-16
04:20
00-01-08
09
0:2
20:52
90'
1:1
Besiktas JK - Istanbul Basaksehir
Duško Tošić
Super Lig
19:00
Besiktas JK
Besiktas
7
Istanbul BB
İstanbul BB
4
20:30
SV Sandhausen
Sandhausen
5
: 0
FC St. Pauli
St. Pauli
7
20:54
38'
2:0
RW Oberhausen - Bonner SC
Regionalliga West
20:15
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
9
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
15
20:30
Cultural Leonesa
Cult. Leonesa
12
: 0
Albacete Balompié
Albacete
18
20:30
Brescia Calcio
Brescia
20
AS Bari
Bari
5
20:45
US Pontedera 1912
Pontedera
AC Pistoiese
Pistoiese
20:45
Trapani Calcio
Trapani
7
: 0
Catanzaro Calcio 2011
Catanzaro
12
20:52
23'
0:2
Vicenza Calcio - Triestina
Lega Pro 1a Divisione LP1
20:30
Vicenza Calcio
Vicenza
Triestina
Triestina
20:45
AC Ajaccio
Ajaccio
2
: 0
Gazélec FCO Ajaccio
Gazélec Ajaccio
15
20:00
FC Aarau
Aarau
7
FC Winterthur
Winterthur
9
20:00
FC Oss
FC Oss
7
Jong AZ Alkmaar
Jong AZ Alkmaar
15
20:30
Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
5
Tubize
Tubize
8
20:00
Moreirense FC
Moreirense
17
: 0
Sporting Braga
Braga
5
22:00
Vitória Guimarães
Guimaraes
11
: -
Portimonense SC
Portimonense
14
14:00
Jong Utrecht
Jong Utrecht
Jong Roda
Jong Roda
19:00
CD Algar
CD Algar
FC Goa
FC Goa
19:00
Hammarby IF
Hammarby
11
Sirius IK
Sirius
9
19:00
Malmo FF
Malmö FF
1
: 0
AIK Fotboll
AIK
2
19:00
Jönköpings Södra
Jonkopings S.
14
Kalmar FF
Kalmar
12