Canli Skor : Livescore

Perşembe, Temmuz 27, 2017   --:--:-- (Europe/Istanbul)
01.
77
34
02.
73
34
03.
64
34
04.
64
34
05.
58
34
06.
51
34
07.
48
34
08.
46
34
09.
43
34
10.
43
34
12.
40
34
13.
38
34
14.
38
34
15.
38
34
16.
36
34
17.
26
34
18.
25
34
Watch the highlight video of Ekvator - Trinidad & Tobago now.
19:00
Mlada Boleslav
Mlada Boleslav
CZE
: -
Skenderbeu
Skenderbeu
ALB
19:30
FK Trakai
Trakai
LTU
: -
Shkendija'79
Shkendija'79
MAC
19:30
FC Olimpik Donetsk
Olimpik Donetsk
UKR
: -
PAOK Salonica
PAOK
GRE
19:45
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi T.Aviv
ISR
: -
Panionios
Panionios
GRE
20:00
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
AUT
: -
Fenerbahçe SK
Fenerbahce
TUR
20:00
FK Suduva
FK Suduva
LTU
: -
FC Sion
Sion
SUI
20:00
Bnei Yehuda
Bnei Yehuda
ISR
: -
Zenit St Petersburg
Zenit
RUS
20:00
FC Utrecht
Utrecht
NED
: -
Lech Poznan
Lech Poznan
POL
20:00
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
RUS
: -
Lyngby BK
Lyngby
DEN
20:00
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
NED
: -
NK Osijek
Osijek
CRO
20:00
AEK Larnaka
AEK Larnaka
CYP
: -
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
BLR
20:00
AIK Fotboll
AIK
SWE
: -
Sporting Braga
Braga
POR
20:00
Östersunds FK
Östersunds FK
SWE
: -
CS Fola Esch
Fola Esch
LUX
20:30
FK Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
BUL
: -
CS Marítimo
Maritimo
POR
20:30
Astra Ploiesti
Astra Ploiesti
ROM
: -
PFK Aleksandriya
Aleksandriya
UKR
20:30
Dinamo Bucuresti
Dinamo Buc
ROM
: -
Athletic Bilbao
Bilbao
ESP
21:00
CS Univ Craiova
CS UnivCraiova
ROM
: -
AC Milan
Milan
ITA
21:00
Arka Gdynia
Arka Gdynia
POL
: -
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
DEN
21:00
Brøndby IF
Brondby
DEN
: -
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
CRO
21:30
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
FRE
: -
Videoton FC
Videoton FC
HUN
21:30
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
BEL
: -
SC Rheindorf Altach
Rheindorf Altach
AUT
21:30
Panathinaikos
Pao
GRE
: -
Gabala FC
Gabala
AZE
21:30
FK Crvena Zvezda
Crvena Zvezda
SER
: -
Sparta Prague
Sparta Praha
CZE
21:45
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
FRE
: -
KV Oostende
Oostende
BEL
21:45
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
CRO
: -
Odd Grenland BK
Odd Grenland
NOR
21:45
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
SCO
: -
Apollon Limassol
Apollon L.
CYP
22:00
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
GER
: -
NK Domzale
Domzale
SLO
22:05
FK Austria Wien
Austria Wien
AUT
: -
AEL Limassol
AEL Limassol
CYP
22:05
Everton FC
Everton
ENG
: -
MFK Ružomberok
Ružomberok
SWK
04:22
90'
3:1
Ecuador - Trinidad & Tobago
Uluslararasi Maçlar
03:30
Ekvator
Ekvator
Trinidad & Tobago
Trinidad & Tobago
16:00
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
TUR
: -
Al Ahli (Jeddah)
Al Ahli
SAU
16:30
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
TUR
: -
Hannover 96
Hannover
GER
18:00
Modena FC
Modena
ITA
: -
Mezzolara
Mezzolara
18:00
Granada CF
Granada
ESP
: -
Genclerbirligi
Gençlerbirliği
TUR
18:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
GER
: -
Sassuolo Calcio
Sassuolo
ITA
18:30
Al Ain
Al Ain
ARE
: -
Al Ahli (Jeddah)
Al Ahli
SAU
19:00
Al Feiha
Feiha
SAU
: -
Asteras Tripolis
Asteras Trip
GRE
19:00
FK Shkupi
FK Shkupi
: -
FK Gostivar
Gostivar
MAC
19:00
Brescia Calcio
Brescia
ITA
: -
AS Giana Erminio
Giana Erminio
ITA
19:00
NK CM Celje
NK Celje
SLO
: -
Kardemir Karabükspor
K.Karabukspor
TUR
19:30
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
GER
: -
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
TUR
19:30
Kayseri Erciyesspor
Kays. Erciyes
TUR
: -
Hannover 96
Hannover
GER
20:00
Gifhorn
Gifhorn
: -
FT Braunschweig
FTBraunschweig
GER
20:00
NK Solin
NK Solin
: -
Hajduk Split II
Hajduk Split II
20:00
KSV Oudenaarde
Oudenaarde
BEL
: -
Gent-Zeehaven
Gent-Zeehaven
20:30
Real Murcia CF
Real Murcia
ESP
: -
Levante UD
Levante
ESP
20:30
VVV Venlo
Venlo
NED
: -
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
ESP
20:30
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
ESP
: -
CD El Ejido 2012
El Ejido 2012
ESP
20:30
1. FC Wülfrath
1. FC Wülfrath
: -
SpVgg Ratingen
Ratingen
GER
21:00
Racing Ferrol
Racing Ferrol
ESP
: -
Deportivo La Coruña
Dep. La Coruna
ESP
21:00
CD San Roque
San Roque Cdz
ESP
: -
Algeciras CF
Algeciras
ESP
21:00
Oldham Athletic
Oldham
ENG
: -
Girona FC
Girona FC
ESP
21:30
UD Las Palmas
Las Palmas
ESP
: -
Besiktas JK
Besiktas
TUR
21:30
CD Contestano
CD Contestano
: -
CD Alcoyano
Alcoyano
ESP
21:30
Arnold Town
Arnold Town
: -
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
ENG
21:30
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
: -
Grimsby Town
Grimsby
ENG
21:45
Colne FC
Colne FC
: -
Chorley FC
Chorley FC
ENG
21:45
Newry City
Newry City
: -
Linfield Belfast
Linfield
NIR
21:45
Newcastle U23s
Zimbabwe
FIF
: -
Celtic FC Youth
Celtic FC Youth
22:30
Portimonense SC
Portimonense
POR
: -
FC Porto
Porto
POR